MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Radio on ToastVanessa Nugent
Nice & EasyJohn Vallins
Arts AliveDr Vincent O'Donnell
ContactAndrew Lambkin
Wheel Pie IslandFilthy the Bear
Fruit of the EarthRuth Kennedy
Let's TalkTriple A FM
National Indigenous News in ReviewNational Indigenous Radio Service
The Free ZoneGary Naumann
Free DirtRob Minogue
Somethin' ElseMark Morris
Wheel Pie IslandFilthy the Bear
Dirt MusicStuart Coupe
Universal JukeboxLeo Bradney-George
MNC Live2 Triple B
Aussie Music WeeklyCommunity Radio Network
Symmetry SoundsPete Symmetry
Radio on ToastKye Ruigrok
CinemascapeEastside FM
WellbeingJack Hodgins
WideWorldSandra Bailey
CinematocalypseEdward Bourke
What's NextGeoff Speed
Off the RecordBrian Wise 3RRR FM
Roots'n'Reggae ShowSista Selecta
Rewild SportDaz & Nicko
Planet of SoundsRob Minogue
The Au EclecticAsh Sambrooks
The Mix UpKye Ruigrok
Sounds GoodVanessa Gould Nugent
The Mechie ShowPaul Mechie
The Local Global ShowSolomon Robson
Somethin' ElseMark Morris
Blues Music Mix2 Triple B
Messenger of LovePatricia Amundsen
Chimes2SER
Sunday ConcertBernadette Kelly
Sunday Blues / EasyBrian Francis

Monday

12amMonday Early Hours
6amRadio on Toast
9amNice & Easy
12pmArts Alive
1pmMany Voices, One Community
2pmContact
3pmWheel Pie Island
5pmKickin' It with the Colonel
7pmFruit of the Earth
9pmMonday Triple B Overnight

Tuesday

12amTuesday Early Hours
6amCountry Music Mix
9amLet's Talk
10amNational Indigenous News in Review
11amNIMA Chart Show
12pmThe Tiki Lounge Remix
2pmThe Early Drive
4pmThe Free Zone
6pmFree Dirt
8pmSomethin' Else
10pmClassical for Everyone

Wednesday

12amWednesday Early Hours
7amWheel Pie Island
9amDirt Music
10:30amStorytime with Simona
12pmClassical for Everyone
2pmUniversal Jukebox
4pmMNC Live
5pmAussie Music Weekly
6pmSettle in with Loki
8pmSymmetry Sounds
10pmWednesday Triple B Overnight

Thursday

12amThursday Early Hours
6amRadio on Toast
8amMany Voices, One Community
9amCinemascape
9:30amWellbeing
10amGrassroots Replant
12pmWideWorld
2pmCinematocalypse
3pmWhat's Next
5pmThe Vinyl Countdown
7:30pmThe Googs Files

Friday

12amFriday Early Hours
7amFrom the Freezer with TC
9amBundah on the Bees
12pmOff the Record
1pmRoots'n'Reggae Show
2pmRewild Sport
4pmSlipstream Radio
6pmPlanet of Sounds
8pmThe Au Eclectic
10pmFriday Triple B Overnight

Saturday

12amSaturday Early Hours
6amLaunch Your Weekend
10amThe Mix Up
1pmSounds Good
3pmMNC Live - Saturday
4pmBumps
6pmThe Mechie Show
8pmThe Local Global Show
10pmSomethin' Else

Sunday

12amSunday Early Hours
6amBlues Music Mix
9amMessenger of Love
11amReal World Gardener
11:30amEarth Matters
12pmChimes
1pmSunday Concert
5pmSoul Quench with Lizzie
7pmSunday Blues / Easy
9pmThe Tiki Lounge Remix
11pmSunday Triple B Overnight